|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς U21 - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς U21 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιβάκι - Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Τιάμο Χιρακάτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ - Καρίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γουέριμπι Σίτι - Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
796
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
1069
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:55 |
-
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς U21 - Γκριν Γκάλι U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μόρελαντ Σίτι - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν. U20 - Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο U20 - Μπαλκάτα U20 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ U20 - Περθ U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 - Περθ Γκλόρι U20 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 - Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
797
|
Σεντάι - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
798
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
799
|
Φουκουόκα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
800
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
801
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
802
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
803
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
804
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
819
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1035
|
Ίστερν Λάιονς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1038
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1064
|
Σουγόν - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:05 |
737
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Μακάρθουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:15 |
-
|
Μάνινγκχαμ Γιουν. Μπλους - Κίνγκστον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι - Αδελαΐδα Κόμπρας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Μοντμπούρι Τζετς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Γουέστερν Στράικερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Στούρτ Λάιονς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1057
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκούλμπερν Βάλεϊ Σανς - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκιονγκγού KHNP - Πατζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
820
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
821
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1051
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Ντάρβιν - Χελένικ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Περθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νιου Φαρμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λόγκαν Μετρό | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ντάντενονγκ Θάντερ U21 - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. U21 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
822
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1043
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1044
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1045
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1046
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1047
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1070
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:05 |
823
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:05 |
1039
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:15 |
-
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν U21 - Χιούμ Σίτι U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Καμπέρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1065
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1152
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι - Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Λόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1058
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1153
|
Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς - Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1164
|
Ακάκια Ριντζ - Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1171
|
Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τουγουόνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
824
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1052
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1174
|
Ντακ Λακ - Τουάν Του Πχου Θχο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σπίριτ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μάουντις Ουόντερερς - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ U19 - Σασσουόλο U19 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μογκίλ - Καρίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Έρμπασπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Εϊμπάρ (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1040
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1053
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1059
|
Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1060
|
Νόρθμπριτζ Μπουλς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1231
|
Πιού Ντονγκ - Αν Γκιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1379
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Μαρίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:10 |
825
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Σίδνεϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:10 |
1232
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Ουέστερν Σπίριτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:15 |
1054
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σόλρεντ (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Χιλς - Ίστερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1015
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1055
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έστερμπρο (Γ) - Ντάμσο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χέρλουφσχολμ (Γ) - Φρεντέρικσμπεργκ Μπόλντκλαμπ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αβερντόρ - Τάρνμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι - Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18 - Νιούκαστλ U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U18 - Σαουθάμπτον U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U18 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πέβιντεμ - Τροφένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
826
|
Τσάβες - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1033
|
Λονγκ Αν - Σάνα Καν Χόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1066
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1233
|
Σλόνιμ - Μπαρανοβίτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νάπολι (Γ) - Σαν Μαρίνο Ακάντεμι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Οντένσε U19 - Λίνγκμπι U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19 - Ράντερς Φρέια U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Τότεναμ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γουλβς U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντάρβιν Ολίμπικ - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1222
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:40 |
1133
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U18 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους U19 - Ρόμα U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ U19 - Σαμπντόρια U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βελέστα - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Όχριντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καντίνο - Κοράμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέντενσμποργκ (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα - Οσογκόβο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρόμαλτ (Γ) - JAI Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίμπι - Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U19 - Χόρσενς U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U19 - Άαλμποργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U18 - Φούλαμ U18 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Ρόσομαν 83 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οσμανίγιεσπορ - Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Λουσάκα Ντιναμός | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
827
|
Χβιντόβρε - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
828
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
829
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
830
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
831
|
Νόρμπι - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1076
|
Όουρε - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1089
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1104
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1182
|
Γκέφλε - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1183
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Χούντικσβαλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1190
|
Τβάκερς - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1238
|
PVF-Κονγκ Αν Νχαν Νταν - Κονγκ Αν Ναν Νταν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1470
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νόριτς U18 - Ρέντινγκ U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
832
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
865
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1077
|
Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1078
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1239
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Σούζχου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1241
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν - Κούνσχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Άαρχους U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άσκολι - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φροζινόνε - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοζέντσα - Πεσκάρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέτσε - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βενέτσια - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρέσια - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρεμονέζε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κέστελσπορ - Μούγκλασπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Σιλίβρισπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουλτανμπέιλι - Μπεργκαμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε 1945 - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 2 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ - Καρσαμπασπόρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισκεντεράν - Κουταχιασπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιόμρασπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρντίν 1969 Σπορ - Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καραμάν Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Γιοζγκατσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Τσενγκέλκεϊ | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέιχανσπορ - Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούζσεσπορ - Κιρίκαλε Μπουγιούκ Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ - Κόζανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Αντιγιαμανσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 52 - Μόνταφεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιαλοβασπόρ - Σίζεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ - Σόμασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκόλσισπορ - Αρχάβισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
23 Ελαζίγκ - Τσατάλτζασπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καχτά 02 Σπορ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλεμνταγκσμπόρ 1877 - Εντίρνεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Κανκάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Φατσά Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντερίνσεσπορ - Πάγιασπορ | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιζιλκαμπόλουκσπορ - Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Κέμερσπορ 2003 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρναβουτκοϊ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ - Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάαστρουπ - Β 1908 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οτέρουπ - Χέρλεβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρεντέρικσουντ - Κφουμ BK | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
BK Ούνιον - Κόγκε Νορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε - Καρλσούντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τγιόρινγκ - Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ Σέμπι - Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ - Λίσενγκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νορεσάνμπι - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρντε - Χέντενστεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Έρνιγκ Φρίμαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - ΟΚΣ Οντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Β 1913 - Όντερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - Άλεροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U18 - Στόουκ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόντριτσα - Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
655
|
Ρετζιάνα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
833
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
834
|
Εϊμπάρ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
835
|
Άσκολι - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
836
|
Βενέτσια - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
837
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
838
|
Κοζέντσα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
839
|
Κρεμονέζε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
840
|
Λέτσε - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
841
|
Μπρέσια - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
842
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
843
|
Ρετζιάνα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
844
|
Φροζινόνε - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1023
|
UTA Αράντ - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1079
|
Μπράμπραντ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1080
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Σλάγκελσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1081
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Σίντβεστ 05 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1082
|
Ναέσμπι - Χόλστεμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1123
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1124
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1125
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1191
|
Λούντς - Λίντομε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1192
|
Τορνς - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1196
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1242
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - Σουντουρόι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1243
|
Χόμπουργκ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1244
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1245
|
Γκιέσεν - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1246
|
Πίρμασενς - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1247
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1250
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1259
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Μπάλινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U19 - Έσμπιεργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
GPSO 92 Ίσι (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Χαμάμ Σουσέ | | | | | 4 - 3* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
845
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1263
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1366
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U17 - Ράντερς Φρέια U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπονταρσέγκο - Καρτιλιάνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Σασσουόλο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άσκολι U19 - Τορίνο U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Μπιζάνα Πόντος Τσιφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στίνμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε U17 - Λίνγκμπι U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 - Μπλάκμπερν U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ (Γ) - Σούντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόρτιτσι 1906 - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα - Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πεναρόσα - Φιορεντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάμπβε Ουόριορς - Λουμγουάνα Ράντιαντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς - Γιάνγκ Γκριν Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίλντκον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιντένι - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάουερ Ντιναμός - Ενκβάζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζανάκο - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Φερονικέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρμπέρια - Τζιλάνι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλμπουρν (Γ) - DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
846
|
Παρί - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
847
|
Βερόνα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
848
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
849
|
Ταμπόρ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
850
|
Σίριους - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
851
|
Ακρόπολις - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
852
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
853
|
Οπάβα - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
854
|
Πρίμπραμ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1083
|
Νίκομπινγκ - ΑΒ Τάρνμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1106
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1110
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Στέλενμπος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1111
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1112
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1113
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1121
|
Βέντσπιλς - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1229
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1230
|
Αλτινορντού - Τουζλασπόρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1248
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1249
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1269
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' - Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1280
|
ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ - Β71 Σαντόι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1326
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1362
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1363
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Μενέμενσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1364
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1365
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1376
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U17 - Κοπεγχάγη U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U17 - Άαλμποργκ U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U17 - Χόρσενς U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βασιλεία ΙΙ - Καμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
855
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1282
|
Ναφτάν - Βόλνα Πινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1306
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1307
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1308
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
1380
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - SD Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαραουάκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Τόπολι 2010 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούμεν 2007 - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι - Όστερλεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Ντάλκουρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Λόζνιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπέλ - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Κράλγιεβο - Ντουμποτσίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ρεκ. - Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Ιβερντόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Μπαβουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ - Μπελιντσόνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Σιόν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) - Γκάλγουεϊ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
856
|
Μπράιτον - Λιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
857
|
Γουίκομ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
858
|
Λούτον - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
859
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
860
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
861
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
862
|
Νόριτς - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
863
|
Πρέστον - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
864
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
866
|
Σουόνσι - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
867
|
Στόουκ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
868
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
869
|
Άκρινγκτον - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
870
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
871
|
Μπέρτον - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
872
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
873
|
Νορθάμπτον - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
874
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
875
|
Πλίμουθ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
876
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
877
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
878
|
Σριούσμπερι - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
879
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
880
|
Χαλ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
881
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
882
|
Γουόλσολ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
883
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
884
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
885
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
886
|
Μπάροου - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
887
|
Μπόλτον - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
888
|
Μπράντφορντ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
889
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
890
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
891
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
892
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
893
|
Γουόκινγκ - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
894
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
895
|
Μπαρνέτ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
896
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
897
|
Ρέξαμ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
898
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
899
|
Τορκί - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
900
|
Χάλιφαξ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
901
|
Χιρόνα - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
902
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
903
|
Πόρτο Β - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
904
|
Λίβινγκστον - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
905
|
Μάδεργουελ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
906
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
907
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
908
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1193
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1283
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1285
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1286
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1288
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1289
|
Κλάιντ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1290
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1296
|
Πίτερχεντ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1343
|
Φόλκερκ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1355
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ραντόμλζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1371
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Παχάνγκ UiTM |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1372
|
Τερενγκανού - Πένανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1381
|
Βαλένθια Β - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1429
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1430
|
Κολερέιν - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1431
|
Γκλέντοραν - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1432
|
Πορταντάουν - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1480
|
KFS - Κρία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
909
|
Έλτσε - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ - Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα - Γιέντινστβο Μπρκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Φόκα - Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ - Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άαρχους U17 - Βέιλε U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Σιράκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
769
|
Χέρακλες - Φένλο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
910
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1024
|
Μποτοσάνι - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1382
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα - Λιόα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
911
|
Τσέλιε - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Κρκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι - Σμάρτνο 1928 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμόριε - Κρσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οπατίγια - Μεντιμούριε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κουστοσίγια - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Ντουμπράβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασατλάν (Γ) - Σάντος Λαγκούνα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πατσούκα (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
912
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
913
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
914
|
Έργκριτε - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
915
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
916
|
Βίσεχραντ - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
917
|
Κρουντίμ - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1107
|
Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1114
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1115
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1119
|
JSM Σκίκντα - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1134
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1140
|
Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1141
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1142
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1143
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1200
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1367
|
Τρεντσίν - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1368
|
Σένιτσα - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1369
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1370
|
Σέρεντ - Ποχρόνιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1383
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1384
|
Ατζενέτα - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1385
|
Βιγιαρομπλέδο - Λας Ρόζας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1386
|
Φερόλ - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1435
|
Γκριν Μπέρετ - Ταράμπα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1437
|
Σοκότο Γιουνάιτεντ - Ναϊτζίριαν Ερ Φορς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1438
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1493
|
Κομάρνο - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1494
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Πόπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1631
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1439
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Μπάιξα Ντε Κσαάνγκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U17 - Έσμπιεργκ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
918
|
Πογκόν - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
919
|
Χάμαρμπι - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Μπράιτενραϊν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
920
|
Κροτόνε - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
921
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1144
|
Κατοβίτσε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1156
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1377
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1387
|
Χέρκουλες - Γέιδα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1388
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς - Γιουρόπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
922
|
Βαντούζ - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
923
|
Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
924
|
Αλμερία - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
925
|
Μαγιόρκα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1309
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:20 |
926
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σερένγκ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
927
|
Τσέλσι - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
928
|
Ουέσκα - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
929
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1356
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1433
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Λάρνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
930
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
931
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
932
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
933
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1021
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1108
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σμοργκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1130
|
Μπρέζιτσε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1336
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1639
|
Σκάλα - Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
934
|
Μπεσίκτας - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
935
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1201
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1440
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1441
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πουσό Αλέγκρε - Καλντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 5* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άθλόουν Τάουν (Γ) - Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
936
|
Αμιάν - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
937
|
Καέν - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
938
|
Νανσί - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
939
|
Νιόρ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
940
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σοσό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
941
|
Πο - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
942
|
Σατορού - Τρουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
943
|
Χάβρη - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
944
|
Βιλεφράνς - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
945
|
Κονκαρνό - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
946
|
Μπουλόν - Σολέ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
947
|
Σέτε - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
948
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
949
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
950
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
951
|
Φίτεσε - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
952
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
953
|
Κόπερ - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1303
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1640
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Αούκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκλοριένσε - Μαρουινένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Εσπ. Κλούμπε - Σοσιεδάδε Μπόκα Τζούνιορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Φρεϊ Παουλιστάνο - Ντορένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1641
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόσεφς - Μονς Κάλπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκάμα - Σεϊλάντια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
954
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
955
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
956
|
Βασιλεία - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε - Φλουμινένσε Πι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Παρναΐμπα - 4 Ντε Ζούλιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
957
|
Οστάνδη - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
973
|
Μίλαν - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σερτζίπε - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιταμπαϊάνα - Λαγκάρτο AC | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο Ανάπολις - Ιπόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Απαρεσιντένσε - Ζαταϊένσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σούσα - Καμπινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ακινταουανένσε - Οπεράριο MS | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα - Ρέμο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
974
|
Έβερτον - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
975
|
Λιλ - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
976
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
977
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
978
|
Ουτρέχτη - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1322
|
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα - Αλ Ριφά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1323
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1648
|
Μπαΐα - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Στιαρνάν - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1337
|
Φίλκιρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1338
|
Στιαρνάν - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τομπένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
979
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
980
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1329
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1330
|
Σμούχα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1331
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Ασουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1357
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1446
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
1651
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:05 |
1649
|
Νασιονάλ Μανάους - Μανάους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1157
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1650
|
9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Καράκας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1105
|
Λιμόν - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Φας - Γιόκορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1652
|
Αουρόρα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Σταντ Μαροκέν | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Καουκάια | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
982
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
983
|
Λεόν - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1178
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1346
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1347
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1348
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1358
|
Νουμπλένσε - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1447
|
Αούκας - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Μακαρά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα - Τουσόν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ - Νορθ Τέξας | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μίσιγκαν Σταρς - Νιου Άμστερνταμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
981
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
984
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1653
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1654
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι - Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
985
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
986
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1674
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1675
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1676
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Ίντι Ελέβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Πουνταρένας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
987
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Όστιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
988
|
Ντάλας - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
989
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1352
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1677
|
Τούλσα - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1678
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1698
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1702
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
990
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Τολίμα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:30 |
1703
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1212
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:06 |
991
|
Μοντερέι - Μασατλάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς U21 - Άβοντέιλ U21 | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |